Open League B Standings

PlaceTeamGames WonGames LostGBMatches WonMatches LostPoints ForPoints Against
1Osso Buco591020316541135
2Shock Wave442213.516614881247
3Block Party363323.0121114471445
4Puddle Jumpers194738.551711991525
5Net Ninjas135947.542012911727

Date: 2019/10/16, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas2518221
Puddle Jumpers1625252

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Rebecca Blydenburgh


Date: 2019/10/16, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Block Party96180

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: C.J. Liu


Date: 2019/10/16, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525293
Osso Buco2215270

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Marla Baldonado


Date: 2019/10/23, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525253
Net Ninjas168140

Ref: Wayne Betts, Lines: Nooshin Anjom-Smith


Date: 2019/10/23, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers1012120
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Tracy Blydenburgh


Date: 2019/10/23, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2525253
Puddle Jumpers2113100

Ref: Chongai Kuang, Lines: Marie Van Buren


Date: 2019/10/30, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2523262
Shock Wave1225241

Ref: Jenn OConnor, Lines: None


Date: 2019/10/30, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas2525212
Puddle Jumpers2320251

Ref: Timur Shaftan, Lines: Petra Adams


Date: 2019/10/30, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Net Ninjas1316150

Ref: Brooke Tenreiro, Lines: Sindy Tenreiro


Date: 2019/11/6, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Block Party1311110

Ref: Mike Stangel, Lines: Samantha Wooley


Date: 2019/11/6, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525253
Net Ninjas1816130

Ref: Dina Tullo, Lines: Steve Jao


Date: 2019/11/6, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers138251
Shock Wave2525212

Ref: Samantha Wooley, Lines: Mike Stangel


Date: 2019/11/13, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers161080
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Travis Shrey, Lines: Alin Tirziu


Date: 2019/11/13, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party1415100
Shock Wave2525253

Ref: John Blydenburgh, Lines: Dale Galante


Date: 2019/11/13, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas1621200
Block Party2525253

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Richard Rosero


Date: 2019/11/20, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2511121
Shock Wave2025252

Ref: John Blydenburgh, Lines: John Almond


Date: 2019/11/20, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas151780
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Chris Turbush, Lines: Heather Turbush


Date: 2019/11/20, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party1620170
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Ali Lopez, Lines: John Almond


Date: 2019/12/4, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2310140
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Marla Baldonado


Date: 2019/12/4, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2425252
Net Ninjas261571

Ref: Alain Domingo, Lines: Sindy Tenreiro


Date: 2019/12/4, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2523121
Net Ninjas1125252

Ref: John Butler, Lines: Rebecca Blydenburgh


Date: 2019/12/11, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Net Ninjas1213170

Ref: Jenn OConnor, Lines: Paul Humbert


Date: 2019/12/11, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2218120
Block Party2525253

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Loredana Tirziu


Date: 2019/12/11, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525242
Block Party2117261

Ref: Brooke Tenreiro, Lines: Lou Tenreiro


Date: 2019/12/18, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas2125221
Block Party2518252

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Loredana Tirziu


Date: 2019/12/18, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525253
Puddle Jumpers1416140

Ref: Wayne Betts, Lines: Chongai Kuang


Date: 2019/12/18, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Puddle Jumpers151470

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: CJ Liu


Date: 2020/1/8, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2525253
Puddle Jumpers2018140

Ref: Chongai Kuang, Lines: Nooshin Anjom-Smith


Date: 2020/1/8, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Shock Wave2113190

Ref: John Blydenburgh, Lines: Ali Lopez


Date: 2020/1/8, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas218230
Shock Wave2525253

Ref: Timur Shaftan, Lines: Marie Van Buren


Date: 2020/1/15, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave1825252
Block Party2512181

Ref: Shaniece Bell, Lines: Samantha Wooley


Date: 2020/1/15, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525263
Net Ninjas2223240

Ref: Dina Tullo, Lines: Steve Jao


Date: 2020/1/15, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Puddle Jumpers1621180

Ref: Mike Stangel, Lines: Samantha Wooley


Date: 2020/1/22, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party1613251
Osso Buco2525132

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Loredana Tirziu


Date: 2020/1/22, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2520211
Shock Wave1525252

Ref: Samantha Wooley, Lines: Ali Lopez


Date: 2020/1/22, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2525253
Net Ninjas1323170

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: CJ Liu


Date: 2020/1/29, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco232571
Puddle Jumpers2520252

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Rebecca Blydenburgh


Date: 2020/1/29, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas1626130
Block Party2528253

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Jaclyn Jones


Date: 2020/1/29, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas2520121
Shock Wave1725252

Ref: John Butler, Lines: Carlos Ramirez Lockward


Date: 2020/2/5, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2522141
Net Ninjas2225252

Ref: Chongai Kuang, Lines: Nooshin Anjom-Smith


Date: 2020/2/5, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave1323160
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Rebecca Blydenburgh


Date: 2020/2/5, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525253
Block Party1916110

Ref: Wayne Betts, Lines: Marie Van Buren


Date: 2020/2/12, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas2314160
Shock Wave2525253

Ref: Jenn OConnor, Lines: Lou Tenreiro


Date: 2020/2/12, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2520211
Puddle Jumpers1625252

Ref: Chongai Kuang, Lines: Timur Shaftan


Date: 2020/2/12, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2525253
Osso Buco1720190

Ref: Brooke Tenreiro, Lines: Lou Tenreiro


Date: 2020/2/19, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party1925252
Net Ninjas2512191

Ref: Dina Tullo, Lines: Steve Jao


Date: 2020/2/19, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers1525151
Osso Buco2515252

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Jaclyn Jones


Date: 2020/2/19, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Shock Wave1610140

Ref: Alain Domingo, Lines: Paul Humbert


Date: 2020/2/26, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers1310230
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Carlos Ramirez Lockward


Date: 2020/2/26, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2525253
Net Ninjas1920180

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Loredana Tirziu


Date: 2020/2/26, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525253
Net Ninjas915100

Ref: Heather Turbush, Lines: Chris Turbush


Date: 2020/3/4, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Puddle Jumpers2111251
Block Party2525202

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: Loredana Tirziu


Date: 2020/3/4, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2525253
Net Ninjas1918190

Ref: Nooshin Anjom-Smith, Lines: Timur Shaftan


Date: 2020/3/4, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Net Ninjas913130
Osso Buco2525253

Ref: Alin Tirziu, Lines: CJ Liu


Date: 2020/3/11, Time: 5:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Shock Wave2325181
Puddle Jumpers2514252

Ref: Chongai Kuang, Lines: Marie Van Buren


Date: 2020/3/11, Time: 6:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Osso Buco2525253
Block Party1821150

Ref: Samantha Wooley, Lines: Dale Galante


Date: 2020/3/11, Time: 7:30 pm

TeamsGame 1Game 2Game 3Final
Block Party2519211
Net Ninjas1125252

Ref: Wayne Betts, Lines: Petra Adams



2020/3/18

5:30 pmOsso Buco vs. Shock WaveRef/Lines: Net Ninjas
6:30 pmNet Ninjas vs. Puddle JumpersRef/Lines: Block Party
7:30 pmPuddle Jumpers vs. Block PartyRef/Lines: Net Ninjas